Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 3 75 > showing 1 - 52 of 3891 constituents

Lisa Abbas

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67057

Theodore Abbgy

TITLE 1 TUTOR

Julie Abbot

EC LI INCLUSION PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69347

Teri Abbott

SUBSTITUTE NUTR SERVICE WRKR

Carrie Abbott-walk

EC INSTRUCTIONAL COACH

Mustafa Abdall

ESL NEWCOMERS 6-8
School: ext. 71166

Nada Abedrabbo

EC ELL PARA 7.0 HR

Sabreen Abedrabo

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 72021

Nevagay Abel

SCHOLASTIC BOWL

Zulema Abreu hernandez

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 01

Rihan Abuhamdan

B/L ARABIC 04
School: ext. 67284

Linda Ace

BUS DRIVER

Beth Ackerman

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68045

Carol Ackerman

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02

Miryam Acuna

LI PARA 6.50 HR
School: ext. 69206

M michelle Adam

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 18151

Cynthia Adami

TESTING MONITOR
School: ext. 67150

Eppy Adami-bunyard

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67109

Britney Adams

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School: ext. 72046

David Adams

PSYCHOLOGIST

Debbra Adams

OP3 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 3

Guy Adams

PROGRAM SUPERVISOR/TRANSPORTAT

Joanna Adams

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68842

Maria Adams

CAPA MATH 6-8
School: ext. 67309

Melanie Adams

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 71000

Nicole Adams

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67627

Philip Adams

INSTR PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 68680

Sarah Adams

PSYCHOLOGIST

Gayle Addis

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR

Shaun Agler

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR

Nancy Agnew

TESTING MONITOR

Caroline Ahlberg

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 67011

Kathy Ahrens

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR

Michael Ahrens

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 72057

Andrea Akerman

HS MGR/MS MGR W/SAT 8.0

Khaledah Al aloosi

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 69882

Omar Al aukaidy

HOURLY 10 MONTH WITH BENEFITS

Hiba Al doori

EC SCREENING PLAC PROF 12MON
School: ext. 61157

Zaman Al shameri

B/L ARABIC K
School: ext. 68759

Samar Al zoubi

B/L ARABIC 03
School: ext. 71174

Karin Alabbodi

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68827

Arshee Alam

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69396

Suadad Alazzawi

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 68511

Michele Alberstett

GIFTED LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8

Paul Albright

U.S. HISTORY 9-12
School: ext. 67839

Jorge Alcaraz saura

B/L TEAM RESOURCE 9-12
School: ext. 69554

Aracely Aldama

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1

Tammy Aldrich

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 41117

Shana Alex

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH 6-8
School: ext. 47211

Anastasia Alexander

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 71637

Betty Alexander

SUBSTITUTE NUTR SERVICE WRKR

Linda Alfano

PRIVATE & PAROCHIAL K-8
1 2 3 75 > showing 1 - 52 of 3891 constituents