Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

< 1 9 10 11 12 13 89 > showing 521 - 572 of 4584 constituents

Laura Brown

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67576

Malinda Brown

HEARING IMPAIRED K-12
School: ext. 67295

Michael Brown

GIRLS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Michelle Brown

VOCATIONAL EDUCATION PARA 7.0
School: ext. 69838

Miranda Brown

TIERS II & III ACADEMIC INTV
School: ext. 71263

Moysha Brown

CAFETERIA WORKER 3.5 HR
School:

Roland Brown

CHESS CLUB
School:

Ronald Brown

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 68662

Ronda Brown

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67354

Markesha Brown-Currin

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School: ext. 69774

Jeremy Browne

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 9-12

Betty Browning

EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I

Kevin Bruce

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 69595

Linda Bruce

ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67750

Sara Bruce

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 71380

Kalliopi Bruck

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 68035

Danyelle Bruha

SPANISH 9-12
School: ext. 68242

Angela Brunes

BUS PREPARATION
School:

John Brunes

MECHANIC
School:

Karen Brunner

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M

Sophia Brunner

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School:

Corrie Bruno

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 68784

Tiffany Brunson

CHIEF DEI OFFICER

Kelly Bruyr

LI PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Carissa Bry

PROGRAM ADMIN FOR SPECIAL ED

Candice Bryant

BUS DRIVER
School:

Cynthia Brynteson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Yelizaveta Bubela

LI/ED PARA 7.0 HRHR
School:

Jannice Bubnack

GIFTED CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67449

Randy Bubnack

PRIVATE & PAROCHIAL 9-12

Valerie Bubnack

B/L CURR/SPANISH 01
School:

Gretchen Buchanan

EC LI/AU TEACHER
School: ext. 69479

Karen Bucher

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Christine Buck

TITLE 1 NON-PUBLIC TUTOR
School:

Elizabeth Buck

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M
School: ext. 71924

Shelley Buckwalter

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Timothy Buczkiewicz

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 69637

Joyce Budlong

SOFTWARE SUPPORT SPEC I 12M

Shawn Budlong

ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNICIAN
School:

Lucia Budnik

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68485

Candi Buelow

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Angel Bueno

BUS PREPARATION
School:

Gerardo Bueno

BODY SHOP TECHNICIAN
School:

Eileen Buetsch

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Jessica Buffo

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School:

Emily Buhck

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67201

Susan Bukove

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 71084

Karen Bula Tapper

TITLE I TEACHER 9-12
School:

Dennis Bullard

GIRLS' SWIMMING COACH
School:

Gianna Bullard

LUNCH AIDE 3.25 HRS/DAY
School:

Kimberly Bullard

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 67583

Paige Bumphrey-Gomez

NON-CERTIFIED HOURLY SPEECH
School:
< 1 9 10 11 12 13 89 > showing 521 - 572 of 4584 constituents