Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 3 96 > showing 1 - 52 of 4944 constituents

Celia Abbasy

ESL TEACHER K-5
School:

Celia Abbasy

ESL Teacher - STEAM Academy at Haskell

Teri Abbott

SUBSTITUTE NUTR SERVICE WRKR
School:

Carrie Abbott-Walk

EC INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School:

Junaina Abdulkareem

SUB BREAKFAST & LUNCH AIDE

Sabah Abed

REG CLASSROOM SUB/TCHR OF REC

Sabreen Abedrabo

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 72021

Nevagay Abel

SCHOLASTIC BOWL
School:

Zulema Abreu Hernandez

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 07
School:

Rihan Abuhamdan

B/L ARABIC 04
School: ext. 67284

Linda Ace

BUS DRIVER
School:

Beth Ackerman

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68045

Carol Ackerman

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School:

Jessica Ackerman

INTEGRATED SCIENCE 9-12
School:

Miryam Acuna

LI PARA 7.5 HR
School: ext. 69206

Pablo Acuna

BOYS' SOCCER COACH
School:

Michelle Adam

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 18151

Nathan Adam

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Cynthia Adami

TESTING MONITOR
School: ext. 67150

Eppy Adami-Bunyard

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67109

Britney Adams

BOYS' VOLLEYBALL COACH
School: ext. 72046

Debbra Adams

OP3 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 3

Eboney Adams

BUS DRIVER TRAINEE
School:

Guy Adams

PROGRAM SUPERVISOR/TRANSPORTAT

Jessica Adams

SUBSTITUTE CLERICAL
School:

Joanna Adams

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68842

Kristina Adams

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Maria Adams

CAPA MATH 6-8
School: ext. 67309

Melanie Adams

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 71000

Michelle Adams

AUTISM BUILDING PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Nicole Adams

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67627

Philip Adams

LI TEACHER 9-12
School: ext. 68680

Stacy Adams

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Elizabeth Adcock

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Paul Adcock

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Romeel Adde

INTEGRATED SCIENCE 9-12
School:

Taylor Addotta

INSTR INTERN (NON-CERT/HRLY)
School:

Paige Adkins

INSTRUCTIONAL LANGUAGE 6-8
School:

Abena Adu-Gyimah

LUNCH AIDE 2.75 HR
School:

Veronica Agama

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22

Shaun Agler

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Nancy Agnew

TESTING MONITOR
School:

Abigail Aguilar

B/L TRANSLATOR K-12 12M/8HR

Samantha Aguilar

LI PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Aracelli Aguillon

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Alicia Aguirre Hernandez

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Kathy Ahrens

HEAD CASHIER 6.0
School:

Michael Ahrens

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 72057

Andrea Akerman

HS MANAGER 8.0
School:

Khaledah Al Aloosi

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 69882

Liqaa Al Asadi

B/L FAM SUPPORT PROF 10M
School:

Omar Al Aukaidy

EC FAMILY SUPP PROF 10MON/8HR
1 2 3 96 > showing 1 - 52 of 4944 constituents