Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

< 1 14 15 16 17 18 95 > showing 781 - 832 of 4914 constituents

Michael Cefaratti

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8
School: ext. 44016

Cafer Cengiz

SECONDARY SPEC PROG PRIN 12M

Kara Center

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8

Michael Cermak

ART EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 72024

Chara Cervantes

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Jalina Cervantes

B/L TRANSLATOR K-12 12M/8HR

Maribel Cervantes

LUNCH AIDE 3.0
School:

Michael Cervantes

TRUCK DRIVER
School:

Ericka Chamberlin

INSTRUCTIONAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 68299

Amy Chambers

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 68162

Peggy Chamorro

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67372

Victoria Chamorro

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67742

Barry Champion

SOCIOLOGY 9-12
School: ext. 67016

Melissa Champion

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR

Christopher Chan

BUS DRIVER

Julie Chandler

CERTIFIED 10MNTH ADMINISTRATOR
School:

Sierra Chandler

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH EC

Kelsey Chang

ESL TEACHER K-5
School:

Sonevilay Chanthalangsy

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67615

Clifford Chappell

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School:

Christopher Charbonneau

EXTENDED CAMPUS CAREER INSTRUC
School: ext. 68801

Jennifer Charles

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12
School: ext. 10670

Cody Chastain

TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST I 12M
School:

Devonna Chatman

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School: ext. 43509

Robin Chavez

FIELD SUPERVISOR 12M

Valeria Chavez

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Jasmine Chavez Espinoza

ART EDUCATION 7-8
School:

Megan Chennell

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12
School: ext. 18162

Amanda Childers

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School:

Misty Chipalla

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 13028

Elizabeth Christensen

EC PROGRAM PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68992

Sara Christensen

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.5 HR
School: ext. 69152

Melissa Christians

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Tiffany Christianson

STUDENT TEACHER (DIFFERENTIAL)

Jennifer Christman

BUS DRIVER TRAINEE
School:

Darwana Christopher

BUS DRIVER
School:

Trevor Christopher

INTEGRATED SCIENCE 9-12
School: ext. 72055

Theresa Church

SUB BREAKFAST & LUNCH AIDE
School:

Evelyn Churchville

BUSINESS EDUCATION 9-12
School:

Kathleen Churchville

GIFTED CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 71221

Anne Ciaccio

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 34009

Breanne Ciaccio

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Brian Ciaccio

PAINTER
School:

Shannon Ciaccio

OP3 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 3
School: ext. 48003

Will Ciaccio

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School:

Denise Cicero

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68948

Marilyn Cicero

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 67552

Annette Cintron

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22

Donna Claeyssen

HEAD CASHIER 6.0
School:

Kathy Claeyssen

BUS DRIVER
School:

Andrew Clark

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5

Deidra Clark

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
< 1 14 15 16 17 18 95 > showing 781 - 832 of 4914 constituents