Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 96 > showing 105 - 156 of 4954 constituents

Tammy Altensey

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67873

Nora Alter

SUBSTITUTE TEACHER

Shana Alvarado

BUS DRIVER TRAINEE
School:

Elizabeth Alvarez

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 69309

Gena Alvarez

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Jenna Alvarez

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 71831

Nayquelin Alvarez

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Mireya Alvarez De Casas

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 05
School:

Hala Alzoubi

B/L ARABIC 03
School:

Maha Alzoubi

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 71690

Raymond Amenda

ELECTRICIAN
School:

Elisa Anaya

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2

Jim Andersen

2ND COOK 6.0
School:

Amy Anderson

LEAD COOK #353 6.5
School:

Amy Anderson

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Andrea Anderson

RN 7.25 HR 9 MO

Ashley Anderson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67047

Ashley Anderson

BUS DRIVER
School:

Beverly Anderson

LUNCH AIDE 2.75 HR
School:

Chad Anderson

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 67185

Christopher Anderson

U.S. HISTORY 9-12
School: ext. 69611

Douglas Anderson

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Edward Anderson

BEHAV INT SPEC 10M/8H

Isabella Anderson

GENERAL MUSIC K-8
School:

Jacqueline Anderson

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School:

Janet Anderson

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 69638

Jennifer Anderson

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 6.5
School:

John Anderson

BUS DRIVER TRAINEE
School:

Julia Anderson

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 67440

Julia Anderson

CAPA SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67076

Julie Anderson

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8

Kari Anderson

INSTRUCTOR/ADULT EDUCATION
School: ext. 68316

Luke Anderson

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 71288

Mark Anderson

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 67351

Mark Anderson

SECURITY SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR
School:

Mary Anderson

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School: ext. 42555

Michael Anderson

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 71054

Miranda Anderson

ATTENDANCE SUPT PROF 10MON/8H
School:

Rita Anderson

SUBSTITUTE CLERICAL
School:

Scott Anderson

HEALTH EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 68483

Stacy Anderson

B/L CURR/SPANISH 05
School: ext. 67600

Stephanie Anderson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 71328

Tisha Anderson

SUMMER SCHOOL COUNS 8-12

Kaitlyn Anderson-Bougie

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 71562

Lseanda Anderson-Wiley

BUS DRIVER
School:

Hillary Anderzon

GLOBAL STUDIES 9-12
School:

Izabel Andrade

STUDENT ASST & FIT SPEC 12M
School: ext. 42007

Mary Andren

GENERAL MATH 6-8

Catherine Andrews

BEHAVIOR COACH

Erin Andrews

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 1-3
School: ext. 69553

Kimberly Andrews

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Erin Andrist

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67711
< 1 2 3 4 5 96 > showing 105 - 156 of 4954 constituents