Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 89 > showing 105 - 156 of 4584 constituents

Ashley Anderson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67047

Ashley Anderson

BUS DRIVER
School:

Beverly Anderson

LUNCH AIDE 2.75 HR
School:

Chad Anderson

REA OFFICERS
School: ext. 67185

Christopher Anderson

U.S. HISTORY 9-12
School: ext. 69611

Deanna Anderson

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 71825

Douglas Anderson

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Janet Anderson

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 69638

Jennifer Anderson

CAFETERIA WORKER 3.5 HR
School:

Julia Anderson

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 1-8
School: ext. 67440

Julia Anderson

CAPA SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67076

Kari Anderson

INSTRUCTOR/ADULT EDUCATION
School: ext. 68316

Kevin Anderson

FOOTBALL COACH

Lseanda Anderson

BUS DRIVER
School:

Luke Anderson

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 71288

Mark Anderson

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 67351

Mark Anderson

TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST I 12M
School:

Mary Anderson

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School: ext. 42555

Michael Anderson

LI PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 71054

Renee Anderson

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68939

Rita Anderson

SUBSTITUTE CLERICAL
School:

Scott Anderson

HEALTH EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 68483

Shirin Anderson

B/L ARABIC 03
School:

Stacy Anderson

B/L CURR/SPANISH 05
School: ext. 67600

Stephanie Anderson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 71328

Kaitlyn Anderson-Bougie

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 71562

Izabel Andrade

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School: ext. 42007

Erin Andrews

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 1-3
School: ext. 69553

Jason Andrews

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 69516

Kimberly Andrews

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Mandi Andrews

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68470

Tammy Andrews

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68885

Erin Andrist

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67711

Amanda Andrus

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8

Kakumbi Angela

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Nidya Angeles

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67856

Laurel Antlitz

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Brianne Apantenco

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 71578

Christine Appell

SUBSTITUTE CLERICAL
School:

Michael Apperson

CAPA DRAMA 6-8
School: ext. 71108

Daniel Appino

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12

Patrick Appino

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 68632

Susana Aragon Arteaga

B/L SPED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Jaqueline Aranda

LITERACY TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Margaret Arbetman

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71360

Eric Archer

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 71098

Kristin Archer

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Anthony Arco

TRUCK DRIVER
School:

Claudia Arellano

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School: ext. 18124

Lindsey Arellano

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Blanca Arellano Rodriguez

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 02
School:

Tara Arencibia

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69166
< 1 2 3 4 5 89 > showing 105 - 156 of 4584 constituents