Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

< 1 59 60 61 62 63 80 > showing 3121 - 3172 of 4118 constituents

Krista Robinson

COMPETITIVE DANCE COACH
School:

Leah Robinson

BUS DRIVER
School:

Leslie Robinson

PARENT LIAISON 9M/8HR
School:

Lisa Robinson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68498

Rhonda Robinson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67707

Maria Robles

SPANISH 9-12
School: ext. 68044

Elizabeth Roby

LUNCH AIDE 2.0
School:

Nyketa Roby

BUS DRIVER
School:

Cynthia Rockwell

LIBRARY PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Shannan Rockwood-Callahan

BUSINESS EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 67001

Sara Rodehaver

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH K-5
School: ext. 71469

Rebecca Roderick

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69349

Alexander Rodriguez

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Angelica Rodriguez

BUS DRIVER
School:

Carolina Rodriguez

EC B/L PRVNT INIT SPT PROF
School:

Elvia Rodriguez

OP3 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 3

Jessica Rodriguez

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68583

Lorena Rodriguez

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School: ext. 51007

Marie Rodriguez

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67653

Martin Rodriguez

B/L GLOBAL STUDIES 9-12
School: ext. 67837

Mayra Rodriguez

REMOTE B/L CURR/SPANISH 22
School: ext. 71481

Nelida Rodriguez

B/L SPED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69185

Rodney Rodriguez

GENERAL BUILDING PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71669

Victor Rodriguez

GIRLS' SOCCER COACH
School:

Suany Rodriguez-Parham

SUPV TRANSLATE/INTERPRETOR SVC

Alba Rodriguez-Pineiro

REMOTE B/L CURR/SPANISH 22
School: ext. 72043

Jodi Roe

LUNCH AIDE 2.25 HR
School:

Ashley Roemerman

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 71013

Renee Roen

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 71790

Daniel Roethle

B/L CURR/SPANISH 04
School: ext. 67477

Kelley Roganowicz

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 67202

Eddie Rogers

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Russell Rogers

TRUCK DRIVER

Scott Rogers

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5

Carol Roland

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Carrie Rollins

GIFTED LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 69955

Joshua Rollins

DEAN GIFTED & SPECIAL PRGMS

Janet Roman

TITLE 1 NON-PUBLIC TUTOR
School: ext. 67082

Jessica Roman

BAND 6-8
School: ext. 68646

Molly Roman

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 71770

Renata Romanowski

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67852

Ashley Romero

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 04
School:

Ashton Romine

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 69606

Nicole Ronan

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 71181

Crystal Rondone

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 67962

Alma Rosales

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Leanne Rosander

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 67128

Jeffrey Rose

SUB TRADES
School:

Katie Rose

THERAPEUTIC DAY CASE MANAGER
School: ext. 61418

Matthew Rose

CAREER AWARENESS 9-12
School: ext. 71581

Meaghan Rose

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 68068

William Rose

COLLEGE CAREER ACADEMY COACH
< 1 59 60 61 62 63 80 > showing 3121 - 3172 of 4118 constituents