Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 89 > showing 261 - 312 of 4584 constituents

Deirdre Barbary

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School:

Renee Barber

EC LI INCLUSION PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Patrick Barcai

PAINTER
School:

David Bardwell

BIOLOGY 9-12
School: ext. 68603

Theresa Bardwell

EOPA TRAINER 10 MONTH

David Barelli

CAREER AWARENESS 6-8
School: ext. 69852

Nicholas Barelli

FOOTBALL COACH
School:

Erin Barker

ASSISTIVE TECH SPECIALIST
School:

Gregory Barker

CROSSING GUARD
School: ext. 67544

Stacey Barker

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Tearra Barmore

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Maureen Barndt

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 71591

Sheila Barnes

BUS DRIVER
School:

Tenelle Barnes

DIRECTOR HR

Aubrey Barnett

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School:

Catina Barnett

BUS DRIVER
School:

Katie Barnett

GIRLS' SOCCER COACH
School:

Stephanie Barnett

PARENT LIAISON 9M/8H
School: ext. 19508

Michele Barr

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69058

Jessie Barrett

BIOLOGY 9-12
School: ext. 71524

Barbara Barrios

EC PROGRAM PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69008

Socorro Barrios

B/L SPED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68914

Christina Barte

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67025

David Bartel

GENERAL MUSIC K-5

Jason Barthel

CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER

Theresa Bartsch

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67686

Sahar Barwaree

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Jennifer Bast

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68443

Marcus Basurto

ART EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 68364

Amber Bates

ATTENDANCE SUPT PROF 10MON/8H
School: ext. 10631

Bettina Bates

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 5.0
School:

Joshua Bates

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 72020

Michael Bates

UNPAID EXTEND LEAVE OF ABSENCE
School: ext. 67147

George Bathje

POLITICAL SCIENCE 9-12
School: ext. 67176

Morgan Bauch

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School:

Laura Bauer

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 71362

Rohini Bawa

GENERAL BUILDING PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Catherine Baxter

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 71886

Kimberly Baxter

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69221

Robert Baxter

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 68506

Cathy Bayer

SR COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER

Michael Bayer

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School:

Monica Bayne

WEB MANAGER 12M/8HR

Kerry Bazany

ROSECRANCE
School: ext. 71275

Jeremy Beaman

CAFETERIA WORKER 5.0 HR
School:

Kimberly Beaman

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Dawn Bean

RN 6.5 HR 9 MO

Amy Beard

INSTRUCTIONAL LANGUAGE 6-8
School: ext. 72010

Willie Beasley

BUS DRIVER
School:

Holly Beattie

RN 6.5 HR 9 MO

Melissa Beaudoin

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M
School:

Cindy Beaudry

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 68768
< 1 4 5 6 7 8 89 > showing 261 - 312 of 4584 constituents