Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

< 1 86 87 88 showing 4525 - 4575 of 4575 constituents

Janice Yagle

BUS DRIVER
School:

Shakia Yancey

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Jason Yates

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67531

Valerie Yaun

SENIOR ACCOUNTANT

Ashley Yee

CARPENTER
School:

Christopher Yerk

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 68147

Tyler Yomantas

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Virginia York

LI PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71953

Cheri Young

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 34008

Elizabeth Young

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Janie Young

BUS DRIVER TRAINEE
School:

Polly Young

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67126

Susan Young

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School: ext. 10500

Dane Youngblood

DIRECTOR-PURCHASING

Kelly Youngren

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 67587

Stephanie Yung

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 69647

Blanca Yuquilima

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.5 HR
School:

Fort Zackary

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67314

Wafaa Zaid

ESL GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 68678

Vicky Zalzalah

EXTENDED CAMPUS CAREER INSTRUC
School: ext. 67339

Kamrun Zaman

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Thomas Zambrovitz

DRIVERS EDUCATION CERT HOURLY
School:

Barbara Zanis

EXTENDED CAMPUS CAREER INSTRUC
School: ext. 67343

Kelvin Zaragoza

BOYS' SOCCER COACH
School:

Laura Zarembski

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School: ext. 63004

Thomas Zarembski

SOCIAL WORKER

Erin Zawlocki

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67984

Matthew Zediker

CHIEF HUMAN RESOURCES OFFICER

Savannah Zeien

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67178

Miroslav Zelic

PAYROLL SPECIALIST 12M/8HR
School:

Jeanne Zelten

SCHOOL NURSE

Gail Zernia

ART EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 67823

Matthew Zickert

SUB PRINCIPAL DAILY
School:

Courtney Ziegler

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68086

Dariusz Zielonka

BUS DRIVER
School:

Gary Zimmerman

TITLE 1 NON-PUBLIC TUTOR
School:

Joseph Zimmerman

BODY SHOP TECHNICIAN
School:

Matthew Zimmerman

DEAN
School:

Mildred Zimmerman

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69170

Shannon Zinger

HEALTH OCCUPATIONS 9-12
School:

Rachel Zitzke

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Gail Zoberis

LI TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67135

Courtney Zoril

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 68518

Elisabeth Zorn

GIFTED POLITICAL SCIENCE 9-12
School: ext. 68335

John Zuba

CALCULUS 9-12
School: ext. 67974

Sean Zuba

LI TEACHER 9-12
School: ext. 71813

Carroll Zubolton

COMMUNITY RESOURCE COORD 11M
School: ext. 32131

Fred Zuroske

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67546

Sheila Zuroske

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67603

Mary Zuzga

AUTISM BUILDING PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68940

Tomiann Zwonitzer

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School:
< 1 86 87 88 showing 4525 - 4575 of 4575 constituents