Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

< 1 88 89 90 91 > showing 4629 - 4680 of 4683 constituents

Janice Yagle

BUS DRIVER
School:

Samantha Yahn

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12
School: ext. 10515

Shakia Yancey

SUB BREAKFAST & LUNCH AIDE
School:

Mark Yang

SUBSTITUTE CLERICAL
School:

Jason Yates

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67531

Christopher Yerk

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 68147

Tyler Yomantas

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Austin Yore

HVAC TECHNICIAN
School:

Megan York

VISION IMPAIRED BLDG PARA 7.0

Virginia York

LI PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71953

Jerron Yost

LI/ED PARA 7.5 HR

Chantoya Young

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Janie Young

CAFETERIA WORKER 3.5 HR
School:

Kyle Young

BUS DRIVER TRAINEE
School:

Stacey Young

Long Term Substitute

Susan Young

OP3 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 3

Valerie Young

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05

Michael Youngberg

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 6-8

Dane Youngblood

DIRECTOR

Kelly Youngren

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 67587

Stephanie Yung

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 69647

Blanca Yuquilima

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.5 HR
School:

Julia Yuquilima

2ND COOK 6.0
School:

Dawn Zacharuk

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03

Wafaa Zaid

ESL GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 68678

Kamrun Zaman

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Thomas Zambrovitz

DRIVERS EDUCATION CERT HOURLY
School:

Angelo Zammuto

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5

Mikayla Zammuto

SUBSTITUTE CLERICAL

Kelvin Zaragoza

BOYS' SOCCER COACH
School:

Lucia Zarco Flores

EC PK FAMILY EDUC SPEC 10MON

Elizabeth Zarembski

EC HI BUILDING PARA 7.0 HR

Erin Zawlocki

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 6-8

Julie Zay

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY

Matthew Zediker

CHIEF HUMAN RESOURCES OFFICER

Savannah Zeien

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67178

Rachel Zell

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.5 HR

Jeanne Zelten

SCHOOL NURSE

Donalle Zemanek

HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGER

Matthew Zickert

SUB PRINCIPAL DAILY -- ELEM
School:

Courtney Ziegler

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68086

Dariusz Zielonka

BUS DRIVER
School:

Kiersten Zielonka

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR

Gary Zimmerman

TITLE 1 NON-PUBLIC TUTOR
School:

Jennifer Zimmerman

TITLE I TEACHER 6-8
School:

Joseph Zimmerman

BODY SHOP TECHNICIAN
School:

Matthew Zimmerman

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL EC
School:

Mildred Zimmerman

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69170

Gail Zoberis

LI TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67135

Leslie Zoet

TITLE 1 TUTOR

John Zuba

CALCULUS 9-12
School: ext. 67974

Sean Zuba

LI TEACHER 9-12
School: ext. 71813
< 1 88 89 90 91 > showing 4629 - 4680 of 4683 constituents