Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

< 1 89 90 91 92 93 95 > showing 4681 - 4732 of 4909 constituents

Lindsey Wells

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Todd Wells

INVESTIGATION MANAGER
School:

Cathy Welsh

SCHOOL NURSE

Alexander Wemmer

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Holly Wemmer

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Allison Wendt

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 68358

William Wengelewski

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67885

Anne Wenziker

SUBSTITUTE NUTR SERVICE WRKR
School:

Rebecca Wenziker

CAFETERIA WORKER 5.0 HR
School:

Shannon Wenziker

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 6.0
School:

Genevieve Werhane

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 69795

Maureen Werner

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School:

Courtney Werthman

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 69804

Susan Wesolek

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Brian West

SPANISH/HERITAGE SPK 9-12
School: ext. 71564

Crystal West

OP3 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 3

Darlene West

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Kaitlin West

OP2 - OFFICE PROF 2 - 11 MONTH
School: ext. 69936

Madison West

GIRLS' VOLLEYBALL COACH
School:

Michael West

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 67983

Harriet Westergaard

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 68892

Theodore Westhues

INTEGRATED SCIENCE 9-12
School:

James Westin

JUVENILE DETENTION
School: ext. 67219

Mary Westin

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School: ext. 71914

Patricia Wetch

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68664

Douglas Weyburg

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67452

Julie Whalen

TITLE 1 NON-PUBLIC TUTOR
School:

Jarod Wheat

HELPDESK SUPERVISOR
School:

Jillian Wheat

INTEGRATED SCIENCE 9-12
School: ext. 71173

William Wheeler

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Kevin Whelpley

WAREHOUSE MANAGER

Araceli Whistler

B/L CURR/SPANISH 02
School:

Charity Whitacre

OP3 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 3

Jodi Whitacre

BUS DRIVER
School:

Decameron Whitaker

BUS DRIVER TRAINEE
School:

Abigail White

EC BILINGL SPAN TCHR ALL DAY
School:

Brianna White

BIOLOGY 9-12
School:

Charles White

JUVENILE DETENTION
School: ext. 67089

Christina White

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 47251

Heather White

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School:

Leonard White

SUB PRINCIPAL DAILY -- ELEM
School:

Lillie White

BAKER/MGR ALTERNATIVE SCH 7.0
School:

Raven White

CAFETERIA WORKER 6.0 HR
School:

Shavonne White

BUS DRIVER TRAINEE
School:

Shemaiah White

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

William White

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8H
School:

Mary Whitehouse

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 42543

Patricia Whiting

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68832

Patricia Whitlow

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 59123

Stephanie Whitlow

ART EDUCATION K-8
School: ext. 71185

Samantha Whitmer

LI TEACHER 6-8
School: ext. 69668

Allan Whitmore

BUS DRIVER
School:
< 1 89 90 91 92 93 95 > showing 4681 - 4732 of 4909 constituents