Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

< 1 90 91 92 93 > showing 4733 - 4784 of 4805 constituents

Erika Wright

INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC 9-12
School:

Kathleen Wright

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 6.0
School:

Reginald Wright

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 6.5
School:

Rena Wright

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 69373

Shonna Wright

BUS DRIVER
School:

Susann Wright

BUS DRIVER
School:

Desiree Wrightsel

DEAN
School: ext. 25012

Erica Wuchte

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 67381

Emily Wuebben

PSYCHOLOGIST
School:

Alesa Wurfel

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 67419

Damon Wurth

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 1-3
School: ext. 67757

Kari Wyatt

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67790

Savanah Wylde

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 67164

Scarlett Wylde

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PROF 9M
School:

Janice Yagle

BUS DRIVER
School:

Samantha Yahn

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12
School: ext. 44013

Shakia Yancey

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Mark Yang

SUBSTITUTE CLERICAL
School:

Jason Yates

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67531

Caitlin Yaun

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Valerie Yaun

SENIOR ACCOUNTANT

Ashley Yee

CARPENTER
School:

Christopher Yerk

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 68147

Tyler Yomantas

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Austin Yore

ENERGY MANAGEMENT TECHNICIAN
School:

Virginia York

LI PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71953

Cheri Young

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 34008

Elizabeth Young

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Janie Young

CAFETERIA WORKER 3.5 HR
School:

Kyle Young

BUS DRIVER TRAINEE
School:

Polly Young

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67126

Susan Young

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School: ext. 10500

Dane Youngblood

DIRECTOR-PURCHASING

Kelly Youngren

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 67587

Stephanie Yung

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 69647

Blanca Yuquilima

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.5 HR
School:

Fort Zackary

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67314

Dana Zaffron

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School:

Wafaa Zaid

ESL GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 68678

Vicky Zalzalah

EXTENDED CAMPUS CAREER INSTRUC
School: ext. 67339

Kamrun Zaman

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Thomas Zambrovitz

DRIVERS EDUCATION CERT HOURLY
School:

Barbara Zanis

EXTENDED CAMPUS CAREER INSTRUC
School: ext. 67343

Kelvin Zaragoza

BOYS' SOCCER COACH
School:

Donna Zarembski

EC SPED BUILDING PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Thomas Zarembski

SOCIAL WORKER

Erin Zawlocki

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67984

Matthew Zediker

CHIEF HUMAN RESOURCES OFFICER

Savannah Zeien

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67178

Miroslav Zelic

PAYROLL SPECIALIST 12M/8HR
School:

Jeanne Zelten

SCHOOL NURSE

Donalle Zemanek

HUMAN RESOURCE GENERALIST
< 1 90 91 92 93 > showing 4733 - 4784 of 4805 constituents